We (NoDeposit365.com) may log your IP address, store cookies on your device, and track your activity on our website. We strive to ensure that your personal details are managed in accordance with data protection laws.

We only collect personal data that you allow us to collect. As per the Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations of 2003 and Data Protection Act of 1998, we use your personal information in a responsible manner.

As covered by the two aforementioned laws, none of the data we collect is used to identify you (name, email, home address) unless you authorize otherwise.

Personal data that we hold is viewable by NoDeposit365.com. Personal information that we process includes IP address, location data, and website usage. Data that we don't process includes your name, home address, and mobile/telephone number.

NoDeposit365.com is affiliated with online casinos and other gaming brands featured on our website. However, we do not control any of the information passed on to these entities via our website.


Cookies policy

We collect cookies to improve our services. Data that we collect via cookies concerns your browser, pages accessed, time spent on pages, and operating system. Our only reason for collecting this information is to provide you with a better and more personalized experience at NoDeposit365.com.

We do not share data obtained from cookies with third parties. The only exceptions are if we're required by law to do so, or if we sell assets to a company that requires this data for operational purposes. None of your personal information will be shared for commercial gain.

As a visitor to NoDeposit365.com, you agree to the storage of cookies on your device. If you wish to prevent the use of cookies, you can delete the stored cookies and disable your browser's ability to collect and store them.

Refer to your browser's help section to learn more about disabling cookies. However, keep in mind that disabling cookies can diminish the speed and usability of websites you visit. We use cookies to improve website functionality, track IP data, and offer push notifications (if agreed to).


Links to third parties

We endeavor to review the content offered through third-party links listed on NoDeposit365.com. However, we will not be held accountable for the accuracy of content provided on these third-party websites. Furthermore, we will not be held responsible for the safety of these links.

If we become aware of illegal or malicious content found on any linked-to, third-party site, we will remove the relevant link from our website immediately.

Be aware that exiting our website and visiting a third party website subjects you to their privacy policy. We suggest that you read the policy at any third party website you visit. We are not liable for any malware, viruses, damages, or losses that you suffer as a result of visiting third-party websites.


Limitation of liability

Although NoDeposit365.com promotes, reviews, and recommends online casinos, we do not provide gambling services. Our website is for informational purposes only. We do not claim to offer winning strategies. Consequently, we are not responsible for any losses or damages you suffer as a result of your gambling activities.

We do not guarantee that our site is error-free or that its performance will remain uninterrupted. We do not assume liability for problems arising from any interruptions our site may experience.


Copyright policy

The owner of NoDeposit365.com has copyrights to all content offered on this website. By The Copyright, Designs and Patents Act of 1988, this website's content, including but not limited to source code, pictures, images, videos, and text, are the property of the owner. You are not authorized to alter or redistribute the contents of this website unless given written permission to do so.


TOP